Blessed are they which do hunger and thirst after righteousness: for they shall be filled!
The existence of a conspiracy for the destruction of the Western world as the prelude for shepherding mankind into a sheep’s pen as a prelude to One World tyranny. - Arthur Kenneth Chesterton

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

German poet, and member of the Bavarian Illuminati.

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe
Birth 1749-08-28Death 1832-03-22
Parents
FatherUnknown
MotherUnknown
Alias
Abaris

Positions

Bavarian Illuminati - Member
Freemasonry - Member
Submit ChangesX
formEdit
^9)sU5oD
Icons made by Arkinasi, Elastic1, and Yut1655, and Freepik from www.flaticon.com