Blessed are they which do hunger and thirst after righteousness: for they shall be filled!
My comment about the machines winning the war is partly a joke, but we’ve accidentally already put so much in place that we can’t get rid of from our lives. Once we have machines doing our high-level thinking, there’s so little need for ourselves and you can’t ever undo it - you can never turn them off.<br /> - Stephen Gary Wozniak

Franz Stephan Von Lothringen

An Emperor of the Holy roman Empire.

Franz Stephan Von Lothringen
Birth 1745-09-13Death 1765-08-18
Parents
FatherUnknown
MotherUnknown
Alias
Franz I

Positions

Freemasonry - Member
Retired 1765-08-18
Submit ChangesX
formEdit
LhQppyyv
Icons made by Arkinasi, Elastic1, and Yut1655, and Freepik from www.flaticon.com