Blessed are they which do hunger and thirst after righteousness: for they shall be filled!
Through State Life Insurance, the whole population might be brought under government medical supervision. By periodical examinations the early beginnings of chronic diseases might be detected and thus arrested by timely instruction in regard to necessary changes in habits or occupations and every such case would be come an object lesson by means of which relatives and friends should be influenced to adopt preventives in time to avoid the same maladies. - John Harvey Kellogg

Joseph Christian Von Königsfeld

Member of the Bavarian Illuminati.

Joseph Christian Von Königsfeld
Parents
FatherUnknown
MotherUnknown
Alias
Augustus/Orion

Positions

Bavarian Illuminati - Member
Freemasonry - Member
nd^L|PKZ