Blessed are they which do hunger and thirst after righteousness: for they shall be filled!
humanity, by squirting and birthing all these teeming, filth-producing multitudes from out of itself, in the process also suffocates and defames its own culture - one in which individuals and communities have to spasmodically search for the "meaning of life" and create an identity for themselves through petty childish arguing. - Kaarlo Pentti Linkola

Mary Elizabeth Aitcheson Gore

Estranged wife of Al Gore.

Mary Elizabeth Aitcheson Gore
Birth 1948-08-19
Parents
FatherUnknown
MotherUnknown
Alias
Tipper
Divorce of Al and Tipper Gore
Started 2010-06-01Ended 2010-06-01
Al and Tipper Gore announce a pending divorce. This news just before allegations of sexual attack on a Portland, Oregon hotel massage therapist Molly Hagerty by Al Gore became public.

Since then anonymous sources have said Gore had an affair with Laurie David, and that Tipper was jealous of Al Gore having affairs with other women.
Submit ChangesX
formEdit
iY)NZ6+s
Icons made by Arkinasi, Elastic1, and Yut1655, and Freepik from www.flaticon.com